2013 Field Trial Results

National Retriever Club

Willa

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Eddie

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Webster

Handled by Wayne Curtis

George

Handled by Carl Ruffalo

Palmetto Retriever Club

Open

2nd

Stan

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Jam

Nina

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Qualifying

3rd

River

Handled by Jane Dunn

Jacksonville Retriever Club

Open

1st

Webster

Handled by Wayne Curtis

4th

Levi

Handled by Wayne Curtis

RJ

Genet

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Jam

Stan

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Jam

Gizmo

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Amateur

RJ

Webster

Handled by Jane Dunn

Derby

3rd

Joshua

Handled by Bill Landau

North Florida Amateur Retriver Club

Open

1st

Chance

Handled by Bruce Hall

RJ

Nina

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Jam

Mully

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Jam

Jager

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Jam

Makala

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Qualifying

RJ

Meeka

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Southwest Georgia Retriever Club

Open

2nd

Jager

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Jam

Keyta

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Amateur

4th

Levi

Handled by Susan Exo

RJ

Webster

Handled By Jane Dunn

Jam

Genet

Handled by Bill Barstow

Derby

2nd

Pace

Handled by Wayne Curtis

4th

Joshua

Handled by Bill Landau

RJ

Honor

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Chippewa Valley Retriever Club

Amateur

2nd

Makala

Handled by Susan Exo

Amateur

RJ

Rebel

Handled by Randy Spangler

Derby

1st

Pace

Handled by Glen Curtis

3rd

Rumble

Handled by Randy Spangler

Jam

Joshua

Handled by Glen Curtis

Jam

Honor

Handled by Glen Curtis

Watopa Retriever Club

Open

2nd

Willa

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Amateur

Jam

Rebel

Handled by Randy Spangler

Qualifying

Jam

Buck

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Wisconsin Amateur

Qualifying

4th

Bea

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Amateur

4th

Makala

Handled by Susan Exo

Central WI Muddy Waters Retriever Club

Qualifying

2nd

Jeremy

Handled by Glen Curtis

Derby

1st

Joshua

Handled by Glen Curtis

4th

Pace

Handled by Glen Curtis

Duluth Retriever Club

Open

1st

Jazzy

Handled by Wayne Curtis

RJ

Jager

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Derby

3rd

Pace

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Blackhawk Retriever Club

Open

2nd

Levi

Handled by Wayne Curtis

4th

Jager

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Jam

Timber

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Jam

JJ

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Amateur

Jam

Eddie

Handled by Mike Mollet

Jam

Willa

Handled by Pat Nell M.D.

Derby

2nd

Pace

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Central WI Muddy Waters Retriever Club

Open

1st

Eddie

Handled by Wayne Curtis

2nd

Stan

Handled by Wayne Curtis

RJ

Levi

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Amateur

1st

Mully

Handled by Randy Spangler

Derby

4th

Pace

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Manitowoc Retriever Club

Amateur

1st

Chance

Handled by Bruce Hall

Madison Retriever Club

Amateur

Jam

Levi

Handled by Susan Exo

Derby

2nd

Pace

Handled by Wayne Curtis

4th

Joshua

Handled by Bill Landau

Retriever Club of Alaska

Open

3rd

Hudson

Handled by Bill Barstow

Amateur

1st

Genet

Handled by Bill Barstow

Alaska Working Retriever Club

Open

2nd

Genet

Handled by Bill Barstow

Amateur

4th

Genet

Handled by Bill Barstow

Jam

Hudson

Handled by Bill Barstow

Fairbanks Retriever Club #2

Amateur

1st

Hudson

Handled by Bill Barstow

RJ

Genet

Handled by Bill Barstow

Fairbanks Retriever Club #1

Amateur

2nd

Genet

Handled by Bill Barstow

3rd

Hudson

Handled by Bill Barstow

Retriever Club of Alaska

Open

4th

Hudson

Handled by Bill Barstow

Alaska Working Retriever Club

Open

RJ

Genet

Handled by Bill Barstow

Amateur

4th

Genet

Handled by Bill Barstow

Watopa Retriever Club

Open

1st

Eddie

Handled by Mike Mollet

Qualifying

2nd

Deuce

Handled by Keith Anderson

Blackhawk Retriever Club

Open

3rd

Eddie

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Jam

Willa

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Amateur

1st

Rebel

Handled by Randy Spangler

3rd

Eddie

Handled by Mike Mollet

Qualifying

2nd

Hooker

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Jam

Jeremy

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Derby

3rd

Mandi

Handled by Pat Nell, M.D.

Hennepin County Amateur Retriever Club

Amateur

3rd

Rebel

Handled by Randy Spangler

RJ

Lucky

Handled by Marsha McGee

Madison Retriever Club

Open

1st

Gizmo

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Jam

Eddie

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Amateur

Jam

Keyta

Handled by Marsha McGee

Qualifying

2nd

Driver

Handled by Wayne Curtis

3rd

Hooker

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Jam

Deuce

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Wisconsin Amateur Field Trial Club

Open

1st

Libby

Handled by Chris Byers

4th

Stan

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Jam

Moses

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Jam

Gizmo

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Amateur

RJ

Rebel

Handled by Randy Spangler

Qualifying

Jam

Wynn

Handled by Wayne Curtis

RJ

Driver

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Derby

3rd

Wynn

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Michiana Retriever Club

Open

1st

Willa

Handled by Wayne Curtis

3rd

Moses

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Amateur

RJ

Lucky

Handled by Marsha McGee

PRTA

Open

Jam

Gizmo

Handled by Bruce Hall

Snowbird of Cairo Retriever Club

Open

3rd

Stan

Handled by Wayne Curtis

RJ

Charge

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Amateur

3rd

Sweets

Handled by Bruce Hall

RJ

Willa

Handled by Pat Nell, M.D.

Central Savannah River Area Retriever Club

Open

3rd

JJ

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Jam

Willa

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Derby

1st

Wynn

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Jam

Ellie

Handled by Wayne Curtis

North Florida Retriever Club

Open

4th

Willa

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Amateur

1st

Rebel

Handled by Randy Spangler

RJ

Moses

Handled by Randy Spangler

Derby

RJ

Jeremy

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Jam

Wynn

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Jam

Ellie

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Tallpines Retriever Club

Derby

RJ

Jeremy

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Southwest Georgia Retriever Club

Amateur

4th

Sweets

Handled by Bruce Hall

Derby

RJ

Wynn

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Palmetto Retriever Club

Open

2nd

Sweets

Handled by Bruce Hall

Derby

Jam

Wynn

Handled by Wayne Curtis

Central Savannah River Area Retriever Club

Derby

4th

Ellie

Handled by Larry Thompson

 

 

[Refresh/Reload]

Images & Text in this site are Copyright - DO NOT COPY!

Web By DogWebs Premium

EDIT